Risultati e Classifica

1ª GIORNATA (ANDATA)

Albaronco 1 : 1 Chiampo

Calcio Trissino 0 : 3 Longare Castegnero (a tavolino)

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 0 Valdagno

LE TORRI BERTESINA 3 : 1 VALDALPONE RONCÀ

Sitland Rivereel 2005 2 : 0 Belfiorese

Sovizzo Calcio 0 : 3 Calidonense

Virtus Cornedo 0 : 1 Lonigo

Zevio 1925 2 : 3 Seraticense

2ª GIORNATA

Belfiorese 1 : 0 Albaronco 

Calidonense 3 : 1 Calcio Trissino 

Chiampo 2 : 2 Virtus Cornedo

Longare Castegnero 1 : 1 Zevio 1905

LONIGO 0 : 0 LE TORRI BERTESINA 

Seraticense 1 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Valdagno 1 : 2 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 5 Sovizzo Calcio

3ª GIORNATA 

Albaronco 2 : 7 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Calcio Trissino 4 : 2 Valdalpone Roncà 

Isola Castelnovo 1 : 1 Longare Castegnero

LE TORRI BERTESINA 0 : 0 CHIAMPO

Sovizzo Calcio 5 : 0 Lonigo 

Valdagno 1 : 4 Seraticense

Virtus Cornedo 1 : 1 Belfiorese 

Zevio 1925 1 : 2 Calidonense

4ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 2 : 2 Valdagno 

BELFIORESE 3 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Calidonense 5 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Chiampo 2 : 2 Sovizzo Calcio

Longare Castegnero 0 : 2 Seraticense

Lonigo 0 : 1 Calcio Trissino

Sitlan Rivereel 2005 3 : 2 Virtus Cornedo

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 0 Zevio 1925

5ª GIORNATA 

Calcio Trissino 3 : 1 Chiampo

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 0 Valdalpone Roncà

LE TORRI BERTESINA 1 : 1 SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005

Seraticense 3 : 1 Calidonense

Sovizzo Calcio 3 : 1 Belfiorese

Valdagno 2 : 2 Longare Castegnero

Virtus Cornedo 5 : 0 Albaronco

Zevio 1925 2 : 1 Lonigo

6ª GIORNATA

ALBARONCO 4 : 3 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Belfiorese 1 : 3 Calcio Trissino

Calidonense 2 : 4 Longare Castegnero

Chiampo 1 : 2 Zevio 1925

Lonigo 3 : 3 Isola Castelnovo

Sitland Rivereel 2005 2 : 2 Sovizzo Calcio

Valdalpone Roncà 2 : 0  Seraticense

Virtus Cornedo 2 : 3 Valdagno

7ª GIORNATA

Calcio Trissino 1 : 4 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 0 Chiampo

LE TORRI BERTESINA 0 : 1 VIRTUS CORNEDO

Longare Castegnero 2 : 0 Valdalpone Roncà

Seraticense 2 : 0 Lonigo

Sovizzo Calcio 1 : 1 Albaronco

Valdagno 1 : 1 Calidonense

Zevio 1905 2 : 1 Belfiorese 

8ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 0 : 2 Calcio Trissino

Belfiorese 1 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Chiampo 1 : 2 Seraticense

LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 :  3 VALDAGNO

Lonigo 1 : 2 Longare Castegnero

Sitland Rivereel 1 : 1 Zevio 1925

Valdalpone Roncà 3 : 3 Calidonense

Virtus Cornedo 1 : 2 Sovizzo Calcio

9ª GIORNATA

Calcio Trissino 2 : 0 Virtus Cornedo

Calidonense 4 : 0 Lonigo

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 2 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Longare Castegnero 2 : 2 Chiampo

Seraticense 0 : 0 Belfiorese

SOVIZZO CALCIO 0 : 0 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Valdagno 0 : 2 Valdalpone Roncà (Giocata il 13/11)

Zevio 1925 3 : 4 Albaronco

10ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 0 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Belfiorese 0 : 1 Longare Castegnero

Chiampo 0 : 2 Calidonense

LE TORRI BERTESINA 1 : 4 CALCIO TRISSINO

Lonigo 3 : 1 Valdalpone Roncà

Sitland Rivereel 1 : 0 Seraticense

Sovizzo Calcio 0 : 0 Valdagno

Virtus Cornedo 0 : 0 Zevio 1905

11ª GIORNATA 

Calcio Trissino 0 : 3 Sovizzo Calcio

Calidonense 5 : 0 Belfiorese

Isola Castelnovo 1 : 3 Virtus Cornedo

Longare Castegnero 0 : 0 Sitland Rivereel

Seraticense 2 : 2 Albaronco

Valdagno 0 : 0 Lonigo

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 4 Chiampo

ZEVIO 1905 1 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA 

12ª GIORNATA 

Albaronco 0 : 5 Longare Castegnero

Belfiorese 1 : 0 Valdalpone Roncà

Calcio Trissino 4 : 3 Valdagno

Chiampo 1 : 0 Lonigo

LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 : 2 ISOLA CASTELNOVO

Sitland Rivereel 2005 3 : 1 Calidonense

Sovizzo Calcio 4 : 1 Zevio 1925

Virtus Cornedo 3 : 1 Seraticense 

13ª GIORNATA

Calidonense 4 : 1 Albaronco

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 2 Sovizzo Calcio

Longare Castegnero 1 : 2 Virtus Cornedo

Lonigo 3 : 1 Belfiorese

SERATICENSE 2 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Valdagno 0 : 1 Chiampo

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 2 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Zevio 1925 0 : 1 Calcio Trissino 

14ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 0 : 1 Valdalpone Roncà

Belfiorese 0 : 3 Chiampo

Calcio Trissino 2 : 2 Isola Castelnovo

LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 : 3 LONGARE CASTEGNERO

Sitland Rivereel 2005 2 : 1 Lonigo

Sovizzo Calcio 1 : 1 Seraticense

Virtus Cornedo 1 : 0 Calidonense

Zevio 1925 1 : 0 Valdagno 

15ª GIORNATA

CALIDONENSE 3 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Chiampo 0 : 1 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 1 Zevio 1925

Longare Castegnero 0 : 1 Sovizzo Calcio

Lonigo 1 : 0 Albaronco

Seraticense 1 : 0 Calcio Trissino

Valdagno 3 : 1 Belfiorese

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 4 Virtus Cornedo

16ª GIORNATA (RITORNO)

Belfiorese 0 : 0 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Calidonense 0 : 1 Sovizzo Calcio

Chiampo 3 : 1 Albaronco

Longare Castegnero 3 : 1 Calcio Trissino

Lonigo 0 : 2 Virtus Cornedo

Seraticense 2 : 0 Zevio 1925

Valdagno 1 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

VALDALPONE RONCÀ 1 : 2 LE TORRI BERTESINA 

17ª GIORNATA 

Albaronco 2 : 1 Belfiorese

Calcio Trissino 1 : 5 Calidonense

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 2 Seraticense

LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 : 2 LONIGO

Sitland Rivereel 2005 2 : 2 Valdagno

Sovizzo Calcio 1 : 0 Valdalpone Roncà

Virtus Cornedo 1 : 0 Chiampo

Zevio 1925 0 : 0 Longare Castegnero

18ª GIORNATA

Belfiorese 2 : 1 Virtus Cornedo

Calidonense 3 : 1 Zevio 1925

CHIAMPO 0 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Longare Castegnero 2 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Lonigo 3 : 1 Sovizzo Calcio

Seraticense 2 : 1 Valdagno

Sitland Rivereel 2005 3 : 0 Albaronco

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 3 Calcio Trissino 

19ª GIORNATA 

Calcio Trissino 0 : 2 Lonigo

Isola Castelnovo 2 : 2 Calidonense

LE TORRI BERTESINA 1 : 1 BELFIORESE

Seraticense 0 : 1 Longare Castegnero

Sovizzo Calcio 1 : 1 Chiampo

Valdagno 0 : 1 Albaronco

Virtus Cornedo 2 : 1 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Zevio 1925 0 : 1 Valdalpone Roncà 

20ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 2 : 3 Virtus Cornedo

Belfiorese 1 : 3 Sovizzo Calcio

Calidonense 3 : 1 Seraticense

Chiampo 1 : 1 Calcio Trissino

Longare Castegnero 1 : 1 Valdagno

Lonigo 3 : 1 Zevio 1925

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 1 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 2 Isola Castelnovo 

21ª GIORNATA

Calcio Trissino 3 : 2 Belfiorese

Isola Castelnovo 1 : 1 Lonigo

LE TORRI BERTESINA 1 : 0 ALBARONCO

Longare Castegnero 0 : 1 Calidonense

Seraticense 3 : 0 Valdalpone Roncà

Sovizzo Calcio 0 : 0 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Valdagno 2 : 2 Virtus Cornedo

Zevio 1925 0 : 2 Chiampo 

22ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 0 : 3 Sovizzo Calcio

Belfiorese 4 : 0 Zevio 1925

Calidonense 4 : 0 Valdagno

Chiampo 1 : 3 Isola Castelnovo

Lonigo 0 : 0 Seraticense

Sitland Rivereel 2005 1 : 1 Calcio Trissino

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 0 Longare Castegnero

VIRTUS CORNEDO 1 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

23ª GIORNATA

Calcio Trissino 1 : 0 Albaronco

Calidonense 5 : 2 Valdalpone Roncà

Isola Castelnovo 0 : 1 Belfiorese

Longare Castegnero 1 : 0 Lonigo

Seraticense 0 : 1 Chiampo

Sovizzo Calcio 0 : 0 Virtus Cornedo

VALDAGNO 0 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Zevio 1925 0 : 1 Sitland Rivereel 2005

24ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 1 : 0 Zevio 1925

Belfiorese 2 : 1 Seraticense

Chiampo 0 : 0 Longare Castegnero

LE TORRI BERTESINA 3 : 0 SOVIZZO CALCIO

Lonigo 0 : 2 Calidonense

Sitland Rivereel 2005 2 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Valdalpone Roncà 2 : 1 Valdagno

Virtus Cornedo 1 : 0 Calcio Trissino 

25ª GIORNATA

CALCIO TRISSINO 3 : 2 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Calidonense 2 : 0 Chiampo

Isola Castelnovo 1 : 1. Albaronco

Longare Castegnero 4 : 2 Belfiorese

Seraticense 0 : 0 Sitland Rivereel 2005

Valdagno 0 : 2 Sovizzo Calcio

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 1 Lonigo

Zevio 1925 0 : 2 Virtus Cornedo 

26ª GIORNATA

Albaronco 2 : 1 Seraticense

Belfiorese 1 : 2 Calidonense

Chiampo 3 : 3 Valdalpone Roncà

LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 : 1 ZEVIO 1925

Lonigo 1 : 0 Valdagno

Sitland Rivereel 2005 1 : 1 Longare Castegnero

Sovizzo Calcio 3 : 1 Calcio Trissino

Virtus Cornedo 4 : 1 Isola Castelnovo 

27ª GIORNATA

Calidonense 1 : 0 Sitland Rivereel 2005

ISOLA CASTELNOVO 2 : 1 LE TORRI BERTESINA

Longare Castegnero 0 : 1 Albaronco

Lonigo 0 : 2 Chiampo

Seraticense 1 : 0 Virtus Cornedo

Valdagno 2 : 0 Calcio Trissino

Valdalpone Roncà 1 : 1 Belfiorese

Zevio 1925 3 : 3 Sovizzo Calcio 

28ª GIORNATA 

Albaronco 2 : 3 Calidonense

Belfiorese 0 : 2 Lonigo

Calcio Trissino 1 : 1 Zevio 1925

Chiampo 0 : 3 Valdagno

LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 : 2 SERATICENSE

Sitland Rivereel 2005 3 : 1 Valdalpone Roncà

Sovizzo Calcio 5 : 0 Isola Castelnovo

Virtus Cornedo 4 : 2 Longare Castegnero 

29ª GIORNATA

Calidonense : Virtus Cornedo

Chiampo : Belfiorese

Isola Castelnovo : Calcio Trissino

LONGARE CASTEGNERO : LE TORRI BERTESINA

Lonigo : Sitland Rivereel 2005

Seraticense: Sovizzo Calcio

Valdagno : Zevio 1925

Valdalpone Roncà : Albaronco

Squadra Punti G V N S GF GS +/-
Calidonense 63 28 20 3 5 72 30 +42
Sitland Rivereel 2005 54 28 14 12 2 48 24 +24
Sovizzo Calcio 53 28 14 11 3 54 27 +27
Virtus Cornedo 51 28 15 6 7 50 30 +20
Seraticense 46 28 13 7 8 39 30 +9
Longare Castegnero 45 28 12 9 7 42 28 +14
Calcio Trissino 43 28 13 4 11 44 48 -4
Lonigo 34 28 9 7 12 27 37 -8
Chiampo 33 28 8 9 11 34 36 -2
Isola Castelnovo  32 28 7 11 10 35 47 -12
LE TORRI BERTESINA  32 28 7 11 10 38 42 -4
Belfiorese  29 28 8 5 15 30 47 -17
Albaronco  27 28 7 6 15 30 58 -28
Valdagno 
26 28 6 8 14 32 44 -12
Zevio 1925 22 28 5 7 16 26 47 -21
Valdalpone Roncà 22 28 6 4 18 31 59 -28